CANDIDATS RECUS

AUX EXAMENS

CANDIDATS RECUS

EN JUGE

SABLE SOLO

2018/ BERNADETS L., JOSSE L., DARIS L., CABASSY L., JACOMET N., POQUE M., PAGES B., LABAL M., PIRIOU R.

2017/ TOTARO.L, PIRIOU A., CARASSOU C., CAUJOLLE G., PASSERON L., MIFURT N., REGIPA P., MALAPLATE T., SANTASUSAGNA T., DUPRETZ Z.,

2015/ BRAUN Z. ,DELAS A., MARION A., ABASSIE E., FORGUES L., BARBERIS J., LEVADE C., MUR E., WEISS E., LEGARRES S.,

2014/ BERNADAS. DUPRAT. MOMI. ABADIE. CAMPOS. BELIN.

2013 / MARTINEZ. FONTAINE. LECORNU. DUPOUTS. SENTAGNE. FERRER. PUYO. ALZURI. SOUAUX. ETCHEVERRIA. INCHAURRAGA. MARIETTA. LANDES. FERNENDEZ. LACOUDRE. CRAVERO. BARBERIS. FAUCONNIER. SOUTIE. CONSTANS. FERNANDEZ

2012/ FRUCHART. LUBAT. UFARTE . BASTOUIL. ROS. ROBYNS. TAILLEFER. ROSSET. MARTINEZ. PAVI. MONCLUC. OUSSAYEF. CADET. DUCORNEAU

2011/ LIBEREAU. LABADIE. RIBERA. RATABOUIL. VANLABEKE. RIBERA. RATABOUIL. DANO. CIDIN. RIQUELME. PUYOL. LESTRADE. LOUGE. VICTOR. PENNAVAIRE. PAVY. TREMSAL.

2010/ GIRAUD. MARSOUNAVE. IZDAG. FRESNEAU

 

AZUR SOLO

2018/ DUPRETS Z., MALAPLATE T., DELAS A., REGIPA P., DANO E., LAMOTTE A.

2017/ TOTARO L.

2015/ FERNANDEZ A., SOUTIE J., CONSTANS C., FAUCAUNNIER L., LUBAT C., FERNENDEZ AS., BOYNS M., BARBERIS M., RIBERA L.,

2014/ BERNADAS

2013/ FONTAINE. PAVY. GARCIA. ROBYNS. FRUCHART. UFRATE.

2012/ LESTRADE. PAVY. VICTOR. BAROUSSE. CIDIN. MARTINEZ. LIBEREAU. VAN LABEKE. LABADIE. RATABOUIL

2011/ ARTISIE. RIQUELME. GIRAUD. MARSOUNAVE. PUYOL. CALANDRI

2010/ DUBOIS. BORDES. LAY. FERNANDES.

 

AZUR DUO

2018/ PASSERON. PIRIOU. WEISS. DANO. BERNADETS. ABASSIE. 

2017/ MUR. DELAS

2014/ BERNADAS. CIDIN. FONTAINE. DUPRAT. SENTAGNE. MOMI.

2013/ GARCIA. GOLEN. LACOMBE . MONTAGUT. VAN LABEKE. BOBYNS. RATABOUIL. LIBERAU.

2012/ LIBEREAU. LIBEREAU. GAMBIN. VICTOR. LESTRADE. PAVY. BORDES. DUBOIS.

2011/ GIRAUD. MARSOUNAVE. RIQUELME. PUYOL.

2010/ BORDES. DUBOIS. LAY. DANO. FERNANDES.

 

AZUR GROUPE

2016/ CAMPOS. FONTAINE. LEVADE. SENTAGNE. MOMI

2014/ CIDIN. VICTOR. BERNADAS. LECORNU.

2013 / VAN LABEKE. UFRATE. FRUCHART

2012/ LIBEREAU. RATABOUIL. UFRATE. RIQUELME. MARSOUNAVE. GIRAUD.

2010/ BORDES. LAY.DUBOIS.

 

AZUR COUPLE

GONCALVES. LARABI. DEPEYRE. ARMAGNAC. JUSTIN. HEITZ. DEPEYRE. GOMEZ.

 

ALIZEE SOLO

2017/ CAMPOS A., GIRAUD C., SENTAGNE C., MOMI L., FONTAINE M.,

2016/ BERNADAS A.

2015/ LIBEREAU A., UFRAT C.,

2014/ BORDES. DUBOIS.

2013/ LAY. VICYOR. GOLEN

2012/ SOUVERVILLE. TESTE.

2011/ LIBEREAU. TESTE.

2010/ DANAO.

 

ALIZEE DUO

2017/ BERNADAS. LAY. FONTAINE. MOMI

2014/ DUBOIS. VICTOR.

2013/ DUBOIS. BORDES.

2012/ DABAT. SOUVERVILLE

2011/ LIBEREAU. TESTE.

2010/ FRESNEAU. BARDEL

 

ALIZEE COUPLE

 POSTEC. ARMAGNAC. LACOSTE.

 

ALIZEE GROUPE

2016/ SOUVERVILLE. DUBOIS. RIQUELME. LAY. BORDES. VICTOR 

2012/ LABADIE. RATABOUIL.

 

OPALE SOLO

2016/ TESTE E. LIBERAU C.

2009/ GONCALVES

MARIN. DEPERE. SANTIAGO

 

OPALE DUO

2018/ MOMI. FONTAINE.

2010/ FRESNEAU. BARDEL

 

OPALE GROUPE

2016/ SOUVERVILLE. DUBOIS. RIQUELME. LAY. BORDES. VICTOR

 

CORAIL SOLO

MARIN.

JUGES OFFICIELS I

 

JUGES OFFICIELS TECHNIQUE

VICTOR LEA. RIQUELME CARLA. LAY MAILYS. DUBOIS OCEANE. BORDES COLINE. BARDEL EMILIE. SOUVERVILLE EMELINE. DABAT MARINE. FRESEAU YEELENE. BAQUE REBBECA . PEYRO JENNIFER. PERPERE FANNY. MARIN JULIE.  ARMAGNAC PIERRE. GONCALVES SABINE. SIMON CLAIRE. CASTAGNE CHARLOTTE. PENNES EDWIGE. LARABI RAFIKA. LARABI NADIR. LAROSE DIANE. BRUGNE OLIVIA. BACHELOT LYDIE. BESSE ALIX.

 

JUGES OFFICIELS ARTISTIQUE

AMELIE BERNADAS. CAMILLE GIRAUD.TESTE EMILIE. DUBOIS OCEANE. LAY MAILYS. CILIBERTI LUCIE. FRESNEAU YEELENE. CALLE HENRY. FORGUES MARIE EVE. DUPRAT LAURENCE. MARIN JULIE. GONCALVES SABINE. SOULES CAROLE. DEPEYRE ALETH. MATHIEU. SIMON CLAIRE. MARSEILLE JULIE. GOCHTOVTT CAMILLE. LARABI NADIR. LAROSE DIANE. BACHELOT LYDIE. BESSE ALIX. GONCALVES YOLANDE.

 

JUGES OFFICIELS II

 

JUGES OFFICIELS TECHNIQUE

SOUVERVILLE EMELINE. PIERRE ARMAGNAC. EMILIE BARDEL. YELEEN FRESNEAU. SABINE GONCALVES. CLAIRE SIMON. JULIE MARIN. DEPERE ALETH. BACHELOT LYDIE. BESSE ALIX.

 

JUGES OFFICIELS ARTISTIQUE

YEELENE FRESNEAU. CALLE HENRY. DEPERE ALETH. CLAIRE SIMON. SABINE GONCALVES. MARIN JULIE. BACHELOT LYDIE. BESSE ALIX.

 

 

 

Infos/News

Follow us

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now